Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Wrightwood, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Hal Koerner
M
30-39
18:37:05
2 2 Tom Nielsen
M
40-49
20:23:01
3 3 Kyle Hoang
M
30-39
20:35:05
4 4 Guillermo Medina
M
30-39
21:05:02
5 5 Jeff Riley
M
30-39
21:08:05
6 6 Oswaldo Lopez
M
30-39
21:14:05
7 7 Ruperto Romero
M
40-49
22:00:04
8 8 Carlos Herrera
M
20-29
23:04:01
9 9 Angel Perez
M
30-39
23:11:03
10 10 Craig Thornley
M
40-49
23:11:05
11 1 Ashley Idema
F
20-29
23:29:01
12 11 Brian Polley
M
30-39
23:32:01
13 12 Devin Corcoran
M
40-49
23:40:06
14 13 Jussi Hamalainen
M
60-69
23:43:02
15 14 Adaberto Mendoza
M
50-59
24:07:05
16 2 Stacey Bunton
F
40-49
24:10:05
17 15 David Coblentz
M
40-49
24:43:04
18 16 Micheal McCarthy
M
40-49
24:50:03
19 17 Rob Mcnair
M
50-59
24:54:03
20 18 Rafael Arceo
M
30-39
25:14:05
21 19 Bill Graney
M
40-49
25:14:05
22 3 Sue Johnston
F
40-49
25:16:05
23 20 Scott Eppelman
M
40-49
26:04:02
24 21 Harry Bruell
M
30-39
26:16:02
25 4 Stephanie Ehret
F
40-49
26:16:02
26 22 David Overstreet
M
40-49
26:27:02
27 23 Jimmy Dean Freeman
M
20-29
26:27:05
28 24 Hoberto Serrano
M
40-49
26:31:01
29 25 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
26:53:03
30 26 Mike Burke
M
50-59
26:54:03
31 27 Damon Collier
M
40-49
26:58:02
32 28 Jimmy Fullerton
M
50-59
27:03:03
33 5 Maria Lemus
F
40-49
27:03:03
34 29 Rocky Allen
M
20-29
27:08:02
35 30 Adam Ray
M
40-49
27:18:01
36 31 David Ruvalcaba
M
50-59
27:36:03
37 6 Carol O'Hear
F
30-39
27:59:03
38 32 Jeff Stein
M
40-49
28:03:00
39 33 Erik Priedkalns
M
30-39
28:15:03
40 7 Lisa Conover
F
40-49
28:20:05
41 34 Garry Curry
M
50-59
28:24:02
42 35 Jack Meyer
M
40-49
28:28:05
43 36 Thomas Harry
M
50-59
28:34:04
44 37 Douglas Spencer
M
40-49
28:38:05
45 38 Mike Malinin
M
30-39
28:40:06
46 39 Joseph Tennison
M
20-29
28:48:01
47 8 Leslie Bardessono
F
40-49
28:51:06
48 40 Jay Anderson
M
50-59
29:31:01
49 41 FENTON CROSS
M
60-69
30:03:01
50 42 Larry Grill
M
50-59
30:08:03
51 43 Sean O'Brien
M
40-49
30:19:00
52 44 Andy Kumeda
M
30-39
30:19:04
53 45 Gabor Kozinc
M
40-49
30:37:05
54 46 Bill Losey
M
30-39
30:37:05
55 9 Catra Corbett
F
40-49
30:41:01
56 47 Jack Chang
M
40-49
30:42:06
57 48 Scott Sullivan
M
40-49
30:47:02
58 49 Ricardo Ornelas
M
30-39
30:48:01
59 50 Howie Stern
M
30-39
30:52:02
60 51 Juergen Heilbock
M
40-49
30:56:01
61 52 Sean Cunniff
M
30-39
30:58:01
62 53 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
31:01:04
63 10 Xy Weiss
F
40-49
31:03:05
64 54 Kenneth Tannehill
M
40-49
31:20:05
65 55 Hans-Dieter Weisshaar
M
60-69
31:41:00
66 56 Fred Abramowitz
M
50-59
31:42:03
67 57 Michael Kogutek
M
50-59
31:51:02
68 58 John Radich
M
50-59
31:52:00
69 59 Rob Hacker
M
40-49
32:01:05
70 60 Mark Jacob
M
40-49
32:01:05
71 61 Ted McDonald
M
40-49
32:12:03
72 62 Michael Palmer
M
50-59
32:16:00
73 63 Mark Ryne
M
50-59
32:16:04
74 64 Robert Andrulis
M
30-39
32:24:03
75 11 Linda Dewees
F
40-49
32:27:03
76 12 Wendy Young
F
50-59
32:33:06
77 65 Michael Landa
M
20-29
32:35:05
78 66 Mike Stephens
M
40-49
32:36:04
79 67 Tom Janzen
M
50-59
32:38:06
80 68 Jeffery Su
M
40-49
32:45:04
81 69 Mike Siltman
M
30-39
32:57:06