Anchorage, AK
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Raj Hathiramani
M
3:46:22
2 2 Jacob Bera
M
3:46:22
3 3 Brian Hsia
M
3:55:09
4 1 Renee Mitchell
F
4:01:42
5 4 Todd Kasteler
M
4:01:54
6 5 Manjunath Srinivasaiah
M
4:03:30
7 2 April Nelson
F
40-49
4:05:50
8 6 Jonathan Walton
M
4:07:07
9 7 Kevin Rice
M
4:11:24
10 8 Hugo Castillo
M
30-39
4:11:56
11 9 James Brennan
M
4:17:15
12 10 Aaron Eames
M
4:17:51
13 11 Stephen Peterson
M
4:20:10
14 12 Samuel Crow
M
4:21:43
15 13 Trevor Howell
M
4:30:48
16 3 Kate Clark
F
4:31:59
17 14 Tony Covarrubias
M
4:32:09
18 4 Susan Hilal
F
4:34:56
19 5 Megan Neale
F
4:42:05
20 6 Kamie Miller
F
4:44:50
21 7 Chavet Breslin
F
30-39
4:47:46
22 15 Matt Soule
M
4:48:57
23 16 Michael Fisher
M
4:58:51
24 17 Martti Lindeke
M
4:59:14
25 18 Zach Pasag
M
5:00:08
26 19 Levi Lim
M
5:00:46
27 20 Christopher Sheffield
M
5:01:52
28 21 Tom Deakins
M
5:01:59
29 22 Dan Semsel
M
5:04:28
30 23 Byron Corral
M
5:07:07
31 24 Mike Hendrick
M
5:12:47
32 25 Joe Holder
M
5:13:51
33 26 Raymond Beja
M
5:14:07
34 27 Thomas Smith
M
5:18:43
35 28 Steve Hart
M
5:18:44
36 29 Justin Stennes
M
5:21:48
37 30 Giovanny Leon
M
5:21:55
38 8 Missi Johnson
F
5:22:48
39 9 Charlotte Saavedra
F
5:23:12
40 31 Travis Lewis
M
5:24:24
41 32 Jorge Fuentes
M
5:30:54
42 10 Corinna Stitt
F
5:30:55
43 11 Susan Craig
F
5:32:10
44 12 Jill Hudson
F
50-59
5:38:01
45 13 Natalie Bickers
F
5:39:21
46 33 Jason Brock
M
5:39:48
47 14 Rhonda Kempen
F
5:40:17
48 34 Christopher Cameron
M
5:41:11
49 35 Edward Gross
M
5:44:05
50 36 Wayne Lamagdeleine
M
5:44:07
51 37 Ed Childress
M
5:47:29
52 38 Pete Gibbons
M
5:47:49
53 15 Donna Esau
F
5:49:01
54 39 Chris Funderok
M
5:50:09
55 40 Chris Gunderson
M
5:51:30
56 16 Kelly Overacker
F
5:51:30
57 41 Tim Lyke
M
5:52:01
58 42 Rohini Jella
M
5:52:51
59 17 Angelica Remaley
F
6:00:11
60 43 Angelo Parrish
M
6:00:19
61 18 Janet Petersen
F
6:01:30
62 44 Kenneth Holt
M
6:02:43
63 19 Shalisa Davis
F
6:02:55
64 20 Lisa Jones
F
6:03:13
65 45 Matthew Jamerson
M
6:05:35
66 46 Chad Garnaat
M
6:06:11
67 21 Micheal Lonergan
F
6:09:11
68 22 Julie Harvey
F
6:10:53
69 23 Laura Ceraolo
F
6:20:56
70 24 Jennifer Zuelch
F
6:20:56
71 47 Daniel Ruiz
M
6:20:57
72 25 Lara Gonzalez
F
6:21:16
73 48 Carlo Rapanut
M
6:23:45
74 26 Kimberly Buskirk
F
6:27:45
75 27 Deanna Beck
F
6:27:45
76 28 Karen Goetchius
F
6:28:37
77 49 Roger Warren
M
6:30:34
78 29 Christine Jones
F
6:32:19
79 30 Terrie Clark-Newman
F
6:32:22
80 31 Sandra Rennard
F
6:32:28
81 50 Dan Reed
M
6:33:01
82 51 Thomas Box
M
6:33:09
83 32 Stacy Bolyard
F
6:38:13
84 33 Gwendolyn Rucker
F
6:39:19
85 52 Jeff Galloway
M
6:42:14
86 34 Barbara Galloway
F
6:42:14
87 53 Larry Harding
M
6:42:28
88 54 Stuart Goering
M
6:56:18
89 55 James Feaster
M
7:03:22
90 35 Jennifer Smith
F
7:15:35