Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Hastings, MN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Duke Rembleski
M
30-39
4:20:05
2 1 Eve Rembleski
F
30-39
4:21:48
3 2 John Storkamp
M
20-29
4:32:40
4 3 Erik Kaitala
M
30-39
4:38:18
5 4 Terry Kieck
M
30-39
4:46:54
6 5 Todd Gangelhoff
M
30-39
4:49:09
7 6 Dirk Reif
M
40-49
4:54:39
8 7 Brian Moen
M
30-39
4:56:08
9 8 Todd Overbo
M
40-49
4:56:59
10 9 Joe Winch
M
50-59
4:57:59
11 10 Randy Peterson
M
40-49
4:59:02
12 11 Dan Kasper
M
40-49
4:59:30
13 2 Ann Heaslett
F
40-49
5:00:16
14 3 Lisa Trainor
F
40-49
5:01:32
15 12 Mike Mondrall
M
40-49
5:07:28
16 13 Barry Fischer
M
30-39
5:11:57
17 14 Wynn Davis
M
20-29
5:29:56
18 4 Holly Kopplin
F
40-49
5:33:58
19 15 Mike Ward
M
40-49
5:40:51
20 16 Stuart Johnson
M
40-49
5:46:25
21 17 Herb Byun
M
60-69
5:48:08
22 5 Deanna Stoppler
F
20-29
5:49:27
23 18 Michael Scandrett
M
50-59
5:49:39
24 19 Keith Rudolph
M
50-59
5:50:24
25 20 Jeff Allen
M
40-49
5:51:38
26 21 Bryan Jacobson
M
30-39
5:53:33
27 22 Doug Thomas
M
50-59
5:54:21
28 23 Greg Taylor
M
60-69
5:56:24
29 24 John Beshara
M
50-59
5:58:20
30 25 Jim Pintar
M
50-59
6:02:46
31 26 Jacob Valento
M
20-29
6:03:35
32 27 Bill Gengler
M
50-59
6:05:06
33 28 Dave Just
M
40-49
6:05:50
34 6 Julie Berg
F
40-49
6:06:48
35 29 Jonathan Drew
M
50-59
6:06:55
36 30 Trent Phillips
M
30-39
6:07:23
37 31 Dan Bradford
M
50-59
6:09:26
38 32 Bill Wonder
M
30-39
6:11:20
39 33 Kyle Raverty
M
30-39
6:17:50
40 34 Jim Parry
M
30-39
6:18:20
41 35 Joe Thompson
M
30-39
6:21:58
42 36 Greg Hughes
M
30-39
6:23:15
43 37 Kevin Martin
M
30-39
6:28:02
44 7 Deb Robinson
F
40-49
6:30:44
45 38 Steve Mays
M
30-39
6:31:34
46 8 Beth Simpson-Hall
F
40-49
6:32:49
47 9 Amie Wegmeyer
F
30-39
6:33:14
48 39 Miguel Sanchez
M
30-39
6:34:46
49 10 Deb Johnson
F
40-49
6:35:02
50 11 Lynn Saari
F
40-49
6:35:03
51 40 John Montwill
M
40-49
6:36:05
52 41 Joe Wright
M
40-49
6:38:53
53 42 Jim Stocco
M
50-59
6:40:35
54 43 Tim Potter
M
50-59
6:40:35
55 12 Pam Pettengill
F
40-49
6:43:03
56 44 Joe Lovett
M
30-39
6:43:04
57 13 Robin Kokjohn
F
50-59
6:44:35
58 45 Mike Rowe
M
20-29
6:44:36
59 46 Jonas Penna
M
20-29
6:47:34
60 47 Dorn Peddy
M
40-49
6:56:47
61 48 Bohdan Stepchuk
M
30-39
7:06:07
62 49 Steven Hughes
M
50-59
7:08:14
63 14 Brook Wheeler
F
30-39
7:10:46
64 50 Gary McGowan
M
50-59
7:11:28
65 51 Brad Drake
M
50-59
7:11:28
66 15 Karen Gall
F
40-49
7:12:35
67 52 Craig Swanson
M
50-59
7:12:38
68 16 Audrey Drake
F
40-49
7:20:27
69 17 Alicia Gordon
F
40-49
7:20:53
70 53 Jesus Sanchez
M
30-39
7:23:57
71 54 Spencer Nelson
M
30-39
7:33:36
72 55 Patrick Gorman
M
40-49
7:34:23
73 56 Stephen Sando
M
60-69
7:37:36
74 18 Sara Lovett
F
30-39
7:38:00
75 19 Tabithah Overbo
F
<20
7:41:57
76 57 Warren Taylor
M
50-59
7:42:01
77 58 Gary Sheets
M
50-59
7:43:50
78 59 Henry Rueden
M
50-59
7:59:01
79 60 Luta McLaughlin
M
40-49
7:59:06
80 61 Frank Powers
M
40-49
8:05:12
81 62 Timothy Bowers
M
40-49
8:05:14
82 63 Lee Whitlock
M
30-39
8:35:11
83 64 Dick Hogan
M
60-69
8:57:25
84 20 Bonnie Riley
F
50-59
8:57:45