Toronto, ON

Top Results: Toronto Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2006 Brendan Brazier M 3:10:51
2 2005 Ryne Melcher M 20-29 3:13:18
3 2004 David Deubelbeiss M 3:25:09
4 2002 Christian Gundlack M 3:31:32
5 2006 Ryne Melcher M 20-29 3:31:52
6 2004 Ryne Melcher M 20-29 3:37:40
7 2004 Scott Myers M 3:42:15
8 2003 Michael Johnston M 3:44:16
9 2007 Luke Hohenadel M 3:46:05
10 2001 Scott Turner M 40-49 3:46:51
11 2002 Marianne Perz F 3:47:14
12 2006 Jennifer Dick F 3:48:43
13 2002 Ryne Melcher M 20-29 3:50:19
14 2007 Jeff Christian M 3:56:04
15 2001 Dom Repta M 3:56:10
16 2005 Jim Orr M 3:56:45
17 2003 Terry Martin M 3:56:58
18 2002 Joe Hewitt M 3:58:09
19 2004 Keith Peters M 3:58:52
20 2006 Ryan O'Dell M 4:01:26
21 2001 Ron Flint M 4:01:50
22 2006 Charlie Upshall M 4:03:16
23 2008 Karin McMillan F 4:03:24
24 2001 Peter Traynor M 4:03:33
25 2006 Rejean Lavoie M 4:04:23
26 2002 Gary Arsenault M 4:07:29
27 2001 Michael Schiff M 4:07:48
28 2003 Jeff Cooper M 40-49 4:08:06
29 2006 David Johnson M 4:09:04
30 2001 Henry van Gemert M 4:09:10
31 2005 Vincent Charbonneau M 4:09:21
32 2001 Doug Barber M 4:10:12
33 2006 Don Pinksen M 4:10:49
34 2001 Henri Ragetlie M 4:11:16
35 2004 Jennifer Dick F 4:11:40
36 2007 Doug Hall M 4:11:46
37 2002 Charlie Upshall M 4:12:53
38 2004 Paula Burchat F 4:13:36
39 2002 Paula Burchat F 4:14:27
40 2001 Bruce Pellow M 4:14:46
41 2001 Todd Veldhuizen M 4:15:17
42 2006 Wayne Silberman M 4:15:34
43 2008 Charlie Upshall M 4:15:47
44 2003 Charlie Upshall M 4:15:53
45 2002 Teri Brunarski F 4:16:05
46 2004 Bob Strilchuk M 4:17:00
47 2006 Vincent Charbonneau M 4:17:20
48 2005 Jennifer Dick F 4:20:29
49 2006 David Collins M 4:20:45
50 2001 Ricky McRobert M 4:22:13
51 2007 Neal Isnor M 4:22:16
52 2006 Rafael Charyk M 4:22:56
53 2002 Vincent Charbonneau M 4:23:56
54 2008 Brian Ciesielski M 4:24:07
55 2006 Steve Freeman M 4:25:04
56 2003 Iris Cooper F 40-49 4:25:49
57 2001 Cathy Kueneman F 4:26:46
58 2004 Nadeem Khan M 4:26:50
59 2006 Sylvain Bernier M 4:28:09
60 2007 Rafael Charyk M 4:29:08
61 2002 Jim Newin M 4:29:18
62 2003 John Turner M 4:29:32
63 2002 Donald Landry M 4:30:23
64 2006 Gerry Shea M 4:30:42
65 2001 Claudia Baker-Frauchiger F 4:30:49
66 2007 Holger Kleinke M 4:30:51
67 2003 Jim Newin M 4:31:00
68 2002 Suzanne Farla F 4:31:02
69 2001 Grant Hickey M 4:31:04
70 2003 Rafael Charyk M 4:31:05
71 2002 Moe White M 4:31:08
72 2005 Steve Freeman M 4:31:31
73 2001 Rob Udell M 4:32:00
74 2005 Charlie Upshall M 4:32:09
75 2007 David Collins M 4:33:18
76 2008 Charlotte Vasarhelyi F 30-39 4:33:43
77 2001 Tanja Angleitner F 4:34:19
78 2008 Steve Wolfe M 30-39 4:34:32
79 2002 John Turner M 4:35:16
80 2003 Mitzi Paquette F 4:35:58
81 2001 Grant Campbell M 4:36:17
82 2005 Holge Kleinke M 4:36:24
83 2006 Rob Gryfe M 4:36:36
84 2004 Clive Cartlidge M 4:37:26
85 2002 Astrid Varga F 4:37:45
86 2001 Vincent Charbonneau M 4:37:46
87 2007 Rick McDowell M 4:37:48
88 2007 Paul Shewchuk M 4:38:51
89 2002 Paul Curran M 4:39:00
90 2006 Sandi Stiel F 4:42:42
91 2001 Laurie Kelleher F 4:43:23
92 2008 David Collins M 4:43:28
93 2001 Suzanne Farla F 4:44:28
94 2003 Brain Ciesielski M 4:45:25
95 2003 Sandi Stiel F 4:45:45
96 2006 Robert Lebrun M 4:46:58
97 2006 A Duff McLaren M 50-59 4:47:24
98 2006 Philip Razem M 4:47:32
99 2005 Mark Collis M 4:48:04
100 2006 Bruce Smith M 4:48:13