Seminoe Canyon SP, TX

Top Results: The Border to Badlands Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2021 Luke Burgstahler M 30-39 4:04:04
2 2021 Collin Sepulveda M 20-29 4:31:11
3 2020 Luke Burgstahler M 20-29 4:48:14
4 2022 Michael Sullivan M 30-39 4:55:21
5 2021 Kenneth Mcinnerney M 30-39 5:20:04
6 2018 Daniel Flory M 30-39 5:20:16
7 2018 Ariela Flory F 30-39 5:20:16
8 2022 Francisco Garay M 20-29 5:31:52
9 2021 Patrick Stringer M 30-39 5:32:09
10 2021 Daolin Tang M 40-49 5:34:59
11 2022 Kari Seher F 30-39 5:38:46
12 2021 Sierra Houck F 20-29 5:39:28
13 2021 Jason Terry M 30-39 5:47:08
14 2021 Michael Rapp M 40-49 5:48:00
15 2021 Alexandria Kramer F 20-29 5:48:00
16 2020 Daniel Viro M 40-49 5:54:45
17 2021 Guy Rubio M 30-39 6:03:38
18 2020 Lukas Fisher M 30-39 6:15:17
19 2019 Ariela Flory F 30-39 6:17:33
20 2019 Daniel Flory M 30-39 6:17:33
21 2020 Juan Amador M 40-49 6:17:47
22 2021 Willem Vonk M 30-39 6:18:47
23 2021 Shannon Hartzell F 20-29 6:25:19
24 2022 Lukas Ashby M 30-39 6:28:24
25 2020 Huston Haas M 20-29 6:38:19
26 2018 Kevin Green M 30-39 6:40:14
27 2022 Mariah Hensel F 20-29 6:42:45
28 2020 John Burrell M 30-39 6:48:16
29 2021 Joseph Hagen M 30-39 6:48:42
30 2021 Ally Hagen F 20-29 6:48:44
31 2020 Roger Crider M 50-59 6:50:48
32 2020 Kevin Langton M 40-49 6:54:21
33 2020 Justin Welch M 30-39 6:55:01
34 2022 Connor Burdge M 30-39 6:55:45
35 2021 Nathan Bass M 60-69 6:56:56
36 2021 David Johnson M 60-69 6:58:33
37 2022 MARTIN FARIAS M 30-39 6:59:47
38 2021 Carlos Martinez M 40-49 7:01:38
39 2021 Sylvia Gorman F 50-59 7:05:56
40 2022 Emily Robinett-Ferrara F 30-39 7:08:14
41 2020 Roger Lenox M 50-59 7:09:27
42 2021 Russell James M 50-59 7:13:57
43 2021 Eric Svatora M 50-59 7:14:56
44 2022 Diogo Mello M 40-49 7:18:09
45 2021 Elizabeth Hingley F 40-49 7:26:08
46 2018 Nicole Langendonk F 30-39 7:30:00
47 2022 Ian Fontenot M 30-39 7:35:47
48 2022 Jessica Fontenot F 30-39 7:35:48
49 2020 Jason Pettit M 40-49 7:36:43
50 2021 Kristopher Hankins M 40-49 7:41:09
51 2020 Zachary Eich M 30-39 7:43:42
52 2020 Robert Baldree M 40-49 7:50:15
53 2020 Keith Rinehart M 50-59 7:55:28
54 2020 Javier Vazquez M 40-49 8:02:55
55 2021 Joseph Olive M 30-39 8:03:33
56 2022 Frederick Luminoso M 40-49 8:17:57
57 2020 Scott Beegun M 50-59 8:18:53
58 2020 William Moeller M 60-69 8:25:20
59 2021 Joshua Garza M 20-29 8:36:17
60 2020 Ethan Brooks M 20-29 8:43:21
61 2020 Steven Pivnik M 50-59 8:45:42
62 2021 Charity Grannis F 30-39 8:54:04
63 2021 Emmanuelle Massicot F 30-39 8:54:04
64 2018 Mario Rodriguez M 40-49 8:54:40
65 2020 Nicole Chilson F 40-49 9:01:09
66 2020 ANNIE QUYSNER F 40-49 9:05:08
67 2020 Jamie Bonnes F 30-39 9:13:06
68 2020 Marisol Garcia F 40-49 9:13:10
69 2021 Arthur Young M 50-59 9:34:20
70 2022 Ron Martinez M 50-59 9:54:49
71 2020 Lena Hood F 20-29 10:42:57