Big Lake, AK

Top Results: Susitna 100 100 Mile

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2022 Allan Spangler M 30-39 17:29:00
2 2014 David Johnston M 40-49 18:22:00
3 2016 David Johnston M 40-49 20:25:35
4 2015 David Johnston M 40-49 21:19:28
5 2007 Geoff Roes M 30-39 21:43:00
6 2014 Piotr Chadovich M 30-39 21:56:00
7 2022 Brandon Wood M 40-49 22:11:00
8 2022 Laura McDonough F 60-69 22:13:00
9 2000 Tim Hewitt M 40-49 22:15:00
10 2000 Tom Jarding M 22:15:00
11 2016 Gavin Woody M 30-39 22:24:40
12 2000 Alicja Barahona F 40-49 22:47:00
13 2022 Jacob Bera M 40-49 22:50:00
14 2022 Tony Covarrubias M 60-69 23:15:00
15 2022 Joe Davis M 30-39 23:30:00
16 2018 David Johnston M 40-49 23:38:00
17 2022 Teri Buck F 50-59 23:41:00
18 2000 Andrew Matulionis M 30-39 23:53:00
19 2007 John Stamstad M 40-49 23:54:00
20 2000 Laura McDonough F 30-39 24:09:00
21 2012 David Johnston M 40-49 24:11:00
22 2007 Glenn Mackie M 40-49 24:21:00
23 2004 Ed Bennett M 40-49 24:29:00
24 2007 Rorik Peterson M 30-39 24:38:00
25 2022 Eric Thomason M 40-49 24:47:13
26 2022 Fred Pinero M 40-49 24:50:00
27 2000 Ed Bennett M 40-49 24:53:00
28 2007 Laura McDonough F 40-49 25:13:00
29 2007 Joel Wattum M 50-59 25:13:00
30 2004 Steve Reifenstuhl M 25:29:00
31 2022 Andre' Michaud M 50-59 25:36:00
32 2020 David Johnston M 40-49 25:53:45
33 2010 David Johnston M 25:56:00
34 2012 Joe Grant M 20-29 26:14:00
35 2004 Laura McDonough F 40-49 26:21:00
36 2016 Teri Buck F 50-59 26:36:44
37 2014 Laura McDonough F 50-59 26:37:00
38 2022 Elijah Haines M 30-39 26:38:00
39 2004 Andrew Matulionis M 30-39 26:42:00
40 2022 Stephen Sweezey M 30-39 26:47:00
41 2011 Thomas Burton M 26:47:00
42 2014 Houston Laws M 20-29 26:49:00
43 2004 Robert DeVelice M 26:51:00
44 2022 Martti Lindeke M 50-59 26:55:00
45 2022 Jason Hutchins M 40-49 26:55:01
46 2016 Laura McDonough F 50-59 26:59:19
47 2022 Stephanie Schmit F 40-49 27:07:00
48 2006 Laura McDonough F 40-49 27:20:00
49 2020 Nina Schwinghammer F 30-39 27:35:35
50 2017 Dugan Greenwell M 30-39 27:48:00
51 2007 Andrew Matulionis M 40-49 27:52:00
52 2004 Brian Murdoch M 27:55:00
53 2002 John Collins M 20-29 28:01:00
54 2022 Nina Schwinghammer F 30-39 28:04:00
55 2022 Dean Denter M 50-59 28:12:00
56 2010 Laura McDonough F 28:12:00
57 2012 John Logar M 30-39 28:17:00
58 2020 Eric Pence M 50-59 28:20:46
59 2016 Pam Reed F 50-59 28:23:22
60 2000 Eric Speck M 30-39 28:26:00
61 2020 Laura McDonough F 50-59 28:28:27
62 2020 Teri Buck F 50-59 28:28:27
63 2004 Eric Johnson M 30-39 28:36:00
64 2018 Laura McDonough F 50-59 28:39:00
65 2020 Martti Lindeke M 50-59 28:41:14
66 2006 Jeffrey Bannish M 40-49 28:43:00
67 2012 Laura McDonough F 50-59 28:45:00
68 2001 Robert DeVelice M 40-49 28:49:00
69 2016 Marvin Turner M 20-29 28:52:58
70 2002 Sean McPeck M 20-29 28:55:00
71 2016 Fred Hveding M 40-49 29:05:33
72 2011 Laura McDonough F 29:23:00
73 2000 Donald Lehmann M 29:25:00
74 2000 Hal Koerner M 20-29 29:29:00
75 2014 Jorge Rufat-Latre M 50-59 29:29:00
76 2007 Jamshid Khajavi M 50-59 29:33:00
77 2015 Rachael Gano F 29:34:34
78 2022 Chris Bitz M 40-49 29:35:00
79 2012 Thomas Burton M 40-49 29:41:00
80 2007 John Collins M 30-39 29:49:00
81 2000 Ray Nyce M 29:55:00
82 2012 Douglas Girling M 40-49 29:57:00
83 2000 Loreen Hewitt F 40-49 29:57:00
84 2005 James Nelson M 40-49 29:58:00
85 2018 Teri Buck F 50-59 30:00:00
86 2014 Tony Covarrubias M 50-59 30:09:00
87 2014 Jane Baldwin F 50-59 30:12:00
88 2022 Jamshid Khajavi M 60-69 30:17:00
89 2002 Todd Kasteler M 30-39 30:17:00
90 2022 Wilmer Higgs M 40-49 30:17:01
91 2020 Jonathan Richner M 50-59 30:17:54
92 2018 Virginia Sarrazin F 40-49 30:24:00
93 2014 Larry Smith M 50-59 30:25:00
94 2007 Tyler Johnson M 30-39 30:31:00
95 2016 Eric Roberts M 20-29 30:31:40
96 2004 Gail Bazeley F 50-59 30:33:00
97 2004 Jamshid Khajavi M 50-59 30:33:00
98 2020 Meg Inokuma F 40-49 30:34:17
99 2014 Stephen Sweezey M 20-29 30:37:00
100 2022 Dustin Glazier M 40-49 30:40:00