Top Results: SKY ISLAND 50k at The Davis Mountains 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2020 Steven Moore M 50-59 4:35:02
2 2017 Brandon Ostrander M 30-39 4:50:10
3 2017 Steven Moore M 50-59 4:51:02
4 2018 Quent Bearden M 40-49 5:01:32
5 2018 Steven Moore M 50-59 5:01:48
6 2020 Kendall Dinwiddie F 30-39 5:04:32
7 2020 Anayeli Armbrust F 30-39 5:04:58
8 2016 Steven Moore M 40-49 5:05:56
9 2019 Steve Sisson M 50-59 5:06:22
10 2021 Matthew Ferro M 20-29 5:07:26
11 2020 Stephen Presley M 30-39 5:09:15
12 2018 Anthony Jacobs M 20-29 5:13:51
13 2019 Bobby Legrand M 30-39 5:15:39
14 2021 Justin Wendling M 30-39 5:16:20
15 2018 Michael Mcginn M 50-59 5:18:19
16 2020 Parker Burke M 40-49 5:22:03
17 2021 Matthew Griffith M 30-39 5:22:09
18 2016 Rasim Musal M 40-49 5:24:22
19 2018 Gergo Perlaky M 30-39 5:24:27
20 2020 Aaron Fritz M 30-39 5:28:12
21 2018 Joel Stevens M 40-49 5:28:12
22 2020 Michael Natenberg M 40-49 5:29:18
23 2017 Gergo Perlaky M 30-39 5:30:55
24 2018 Brett Hileman M 30-39 5:32:40
25 2021 chris kimbrough F 50-59 5:36:23
26 2021 Michael Natenberg M 5:36:33
27 2018 Ted Barry M 20-29 5:38:30
28 2019 Stefan Grater M 50-59 5:40:43
29 2018 Tres Binkley M 30-39 5:40:46
30 2020 Grettel Ruiz F 20-29 5:42:06
31 2020 Jacob Garcia M 30-39 5:44:00
32 2018 Trey Simcik M 30-39 5:48:29
33 2021 Nicholas Ackermann M 30-39 5:50:12
34 2021 Lance Aldridge M 30-39 5:50:14
35 2016 Gergo Perlaky M 30-39 5:50:53
36 2017 chris kimbrough F 40-49 5:51:30
37 2019 Chris Roberts M 30-39 5:53:19
38 2017 Rodger Hill M 40-49 5:55:10
39 2020 Jay Kleberg M 40-49 5:55:51
40 2019 David Deleon M 30-39 5:57:57
41 2019 Daniel Ezell M 30-39 5:58:02
42 2018 Dawn McElvain F 40-49 5:58:38
43 2021 Kyle Norman M 40-49 5:59:43
44 2018 Christopher Tirey M 30-39 6:00:54
45 2022 John Sugden M 6:01:30
46 2019 Steven Cassidy M 30-39 6:02:22
47 2022 Nicole Bitter F 6:03:07
48 2019 Julia Hargesheimer F 30-39 6:03:07
49 2019 Nicholas Ackermann M 20-29 6:03:40
50 2021 Patrick Creel M 40-49 6:03:50
51 2021 Julia Hargesheimer F 40-49 6:05:37
52 2021 William Verheul M 40-49 6:05:51
53 2021 Anneke Thompson F 30-39 6:06:29
54 2018 Nathan Ardanowski M 20-29 6:07:10
55 2017 Tres Binkley M 30-39 6:07:59
56 2018 Aaron Fritz M 30-39 6:07:59
57 2018 Julia Hargesheimer F 30-39 6:08:22
58 2021 Enrique Castillo M 30-39 6:10:00
59 2019 Jacob Garcia M 20-29 6:11:01
60 2022 Lance Aldridge M 6:11:11
61 2019 Jessica Head F 30-39 6:11:16
62 2019 Anneke Thompson F 30-39 6:11:50
63 2021 Sarah Jackson F 40-49 6:13:45
64 2018 Anneke Thompson F 30-39 6:14:35
65 2020 Justin Uresti M 30-39 6:14:50
66 2022 Kwok Lai M 6:15:40
67 2016 Garrett Waters M 30-39 6:15:42
68 2021 Tom Elliott M 40-49 6:17:45
69 2018 Jacob Barrett M 20-29 6:18:46
70 2021 Chris Roberts M 30-39 6:18:57
71 2022 Joseph Jaramillo M 6:19:29
72 2019 Laura Kromann F 30-39 6:19:38
73 2021 Jay Kleberg M 40-49 6:20:11
74 2021 Christy Kuehn F 30-39 6:20:44
75 2022 Kyle Norman M 6:23:15
76 2022 Anneke Thompson F 6:24:47
77 2021 Guy Rubio M 30-39 6:26:52
78 2020 Chris Prairie M 30-39 6:27:01
79 2017 Edward Sousa M 40-49 6:27:17
80 2020 Merry McCoul F 50-59 6:27:21
81 2019 Adrian Rizo M 40-49 6:27:28
82 2018 Jay Kleberg M 40-49 6:27:31
83 2018 Jessica Head F 30-39 6:30:15
84 2020 John Armbrust M 40-49 6:31:02
85 2017 Sam Labrie M 50-59 6:31:03
86 2021 Adam Thomas M 40-49 6:32:31
87 2017 Kate Motsko F 20-29 6:32:32
88 2021 Emiliano Morales M 6:33:16
89 2020 Ashley Johnson F 30-39 6:34:38
90 2020 Andrea Brambila F 30-39 6:34:38
91 2022 Parker Burke M 6:34:43
92 2019 Lance Aldridge M 30-39 6:36:10
93 2019 Garren Hill M 50-59 6:38:50
94 2019 Elisabeth Pfaff F 30-39 6:39:56
95 2021 Joseph Green M 30-39 6:41:12
96 2020 Julie Schmal F 30-39 6:42:28
97 2018 James Mcloughlin M 30-39 6:42:31
98 2021 Ventura Gallegos M 40-49 6:42:40
99 2019 Jennifer Kirkpatrick F 40-49 6:43:57
100 2016 Thomas Mullins M 40-49 6:46:11