Events
Results
RD Login
Subscribe
Subscribe
Subscribe
Renew
Gift Subscription
Magazine
All Issues
Subscriber Portal
Purchase Back Issues
Find a Retailer
Old School Ultras
Articles
All Articles
Reviews
Training & Racing
Health & Nutrition
Race Reports
News & Notes
Ultra Running 101
Weekly Newsletter
Podcast
UltraRunners of the Year
Training Plans
Events
Grid View
Map View
By State
By Cutoff
Race Tracker
Results
Latest Results
Runner Search
All Time List
Stats
Participation
Top Performances
Biggest Races
Recent Course Records
Long-Standing Records
Shop
About
Columnists
Staff
Editorial Submissions
Contact
Change of Address
Ambassadors
Silver Moon Race - Paso Robles
Paso Robles, CA
Silver Moon Race - Paso Robles
February 24th 2024
Website
Registration
Results
Correction
Top Results: Silver Moon Race - Paso Robles 24 Hour
Share
Overall
Female
Male
All
< 20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 +
Rank
Year
Name
Category
Distance
1
2024
Willow Dolde
M 50-59
118
2
2024
Ed Ettinghausen
M 60-69
102
3
2021
Meili Mathuren
F
100
4
2021
Jacquelyn Kraft
F
94
5
2021
Michelle Lomeli
F
84
6
2021
Lauren Merritt
F
84
7
2023
Juan Flores
M
82
8
2024
Nadia Haas
F 40-49
80
9
2024
Francisco Serrano Jr
M 30-39
80
10
2021
Michelle Mason
F
78
11
2024
David Seres
M 50-59
76
12
2021
Jennifer Song
F
74
13
2022
Lauren Merritt
F 30-39
74
14
2021
Azrina Spigner
F
72
15
2021
Gary Roberts
M 50-59
72
16
2022
Elizabeth Courville
F 40-49
72
17
2024
Rich Stephens
M 60-69
70
18
2024
David Sundius
M 60-69
70
19
2021
Patrick Walker
M
70
20
2022
Andrew Fowler
M 40-49
70
21
2024
Susie Mabie
F 60-69
68
22
2024
John Hatcher
M 30-39
68
23
2022
Azrina Spigner
F 50-59
68
24
2021
Cameron Cruz
M
66
25
2022
Randy Uy
M 40-49
66
26
2021
Edith Rivas
F
64
27
2023
Judith Ayala
F
64
28
2022
Ulises Reyes
M 40-49
64
29
2021
Anne Pence
F
62
30
2021
Mariel David-Devito
F
62
31
2022
Neil Silvers
M 60-69
62
32
2022
Christina Sorensen
F 50-59
62
33
2023
James Mitchell
M
62
34
2024
Andrew Corrales
M 30-39
62
35
2022
David Morrow
M 50-59
60
36
2021
Cody Law
M
58
37
2023
Jennifer Song
F
56
38
2022
Melissa Tafoya
F 40-49
56
39
2021
Tasha Riley
F 40-49
54
40
2022
Jose Lopez Uzeta
M 20-29
54
41
2023
Andrew Axsom
M
52
42
2021
Bill Dickey
M
52
43
2021
Randall Gannon
M
52
44
2021
Tyler Stafford
M
52
45
2023
Azrina Spigner
F
50
46
2021
Iris Morales
F
50
47
2024
Kerri MacFarlane
F 50-59
50
48
2023
Rusty Legaspi
M
50
49
2024
Roger Langford
M 50-59
50
50
2024
Andrea Helms
F 60-69
50
51
2022
Marisol Cortes
F 50-59
50
52
2022
Joe James
M 50-59
50
53
2023
Ulises Reyes
F
50
54
2024
Iris Morales
F 40-49
50
55
2022
MaryBeth Hale
F 50-59
48
56
2021
Jenny de Anda Fast
F
48
57
2022
Tess Boehm
F 20-29
46
58
2021
Michael Lechuga
M
46
59
2024
Vinny Wood
M 50-59
46
60
2021
Jolene Quier
F
44
61
2021
Kate Durham
F
44
62
2024
Carlo Reyes
M 40-49
42
63
2023
Ricardo Ramirez
M
40
64
2023
Christian Arias
M
40
65
2022
Mike Lechuga
M 30-39
40
66
2024
Luis Maldonado
M 30-39
38
67
2024
Vanessa Panella
F 30-39
38
68
2021
Claudia Newsom
F
38
69
2021
Anthony Mason
M
36
70
2023
Michael Lechuga
M
36
71
2023
Mike Graham
M
36
72
2022
Dan Marinsik
M 60-69
36
73
2022
Rodrigo Orozco Waters
M 50-59
36
74
2024
Tom La
M 50-59
34
75
2024
Rebecca Woolsey
F 30-39
34
76
2022
Eric Poulsen
M 70 +
34
77
2022
Mark Nickodemus
M 30-39
34
78
2022
Stephen Marinsik
M 20-29
34
79
2022
Tyler Stafford
M 30-39
34
80
2023
Yohan Sery
M
32
81
2022
Nate Pruitt
M 50-59
32
82
2021
Zachary Riley
M
32
83
2021
Mike Campbell
M
32
84
2021
Joshua Frederick
M
32
85
2024
Jennifer Wolf
F 50-59
32
86
2024
Angel Canul
M 20-29
32
87
2024
Michelle Young
F 50-59
30
88
2024
Suzie Payne
F 60-69
30
89
2024
Kara Fortuna
F 40-49
30
90
2024
Jake Miranda
M 40-49
30
91
2023
Marisol Cortes
F
30
92
2023
Rebecca Woolsey
F
30
93
2021
Jessica Rogozinski
F
28
94
2023
Tyler Stafford
M
28
Latest articles from UltraRunning Magazine
What’s Up in Ultra This Weekend — March 30
There’s Magic in Misery
Barkley 2024: A Bit Traumatic and Wonderful
Hot Flashes and Running
Ultra Weekend Recap — March 24
What’s Up in Ultra This Weekend — March 23
Recent Results
Devil's Shadow Winter Trail Races
50K
Yeti 7-11 Hour Endurance Challenge
7H
Yeti 7-11 Hour Endurance Challenge
11H
Loopapalooza
6H
Loopapalooza
12H
Mount Mitchell Heartbreaker
50M
The Bullshit Backyard Ultra
VariableH
The Owyhee Off-Road Challenge
55K
Prairie Spirit Trail
50K
Prairie Spirit Trail
50M
Prairie Spirit Trail
100K
Prairie Spirit Trail
100M
The Cove
50K
OPSF5050
50K
OPSF5050
50M
Mount Mitchell Heartbreaker
55K
Hone Quarry 40 Miler
40M
Fisher Farm 50k
50K
Miocene Epic Endurance Challenge
6H
The Widow Maker
8H