Alexander City, AL

Top Results: Lake Martin 100 100 Mile

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2016 Karl Meltzer M 40-49 16:56:57
2 2019 Mark Marzen M 30-39 19:05:02
3 2021 Steven Najjar M 50-59 19:50:28
4 2021 Robert Harem M 30-39 20:01:52
5 2021 Steven Carr M 50-59 20:26:23
6 2021 Peter Strickland M 40-49 20:51:41
7 2017 Dan Riefenberg M 30-39 21:13:24
8 2022 Naji Husseini M 30-39 21:24:44
9 2021 Jeffery Dannemiller M 30-39 21:32:31
10 2021 Craig Smith M 40-49 21:47:45
11 2015 kenneth ebener M 40-49 22:18:42
12 2021 Zac Wilson M 40-49 22:25:12
13 2021 Jason Teitloff M 30-39 22:30:31
14 2019 Alex Espinal M 40-49 23:09:12
15 2016 Robert Watters M 40-49 23:09:37
16 2014 Gerardo Ramirez M 40-49 23:13:01
17 2019 Jiro Ishiduka M 40-49 23:16:37
18 2018 Amy Macintire F 30-39 23:44:00
19 2016 Bobby Smith M 30-39 23:47:11
20 2021 Barry Roberts M 40-49 23:53:22
21 2014 james cathro M 30-39 23:58:32
22 2021 Frederic Villoutreix M 50-59 24:00:34
23 2022 Robert Cassidy M 20-29 24:10:47
24 2017 Trey Clark M 20-29 24:20:12
25 2021 Ward Pettenger M 40-49 24:28:37
26 2015 Brandon Kasteler M 40-49 24:31:49
27 2019 Justin Morris M 30-39 24:36:51
28 2017 Karl Studtmann M 50-59 24:38:43
29 2017 Michael Bond M 30-39 24:49:09
30 2019 Daniel Blair M 20-29 24:59:55
31 2014 Suman Silwal M 40-49 25:03:00
32 2015 Craig Smith M 30-39 25:20:14
33 2021 Azam Poulatov M 40-49 25:21:50
34 2021 Francois Henneberger M 50-59 25:29:24
35 2017 Donald Dunagan M 20-29 25:35:04
36 2017 Cpt. Aaron Burlingame M 40-49 25:35:46
37 2015 Damian Nathaniel M 40-49 25:36:04
38 2022 David Burns M 40-49 25:40:21
39 2018 Angela Hill F 40-49 25:46:15
40 2019 Lance Mullinax M 30-39 25:46:27
41 2022 Taylor Budd F 20-29 25:48:54
42 2021 Robert Watters M 50-59 25:55:42
43 2016 Francois Henneberger M 50-59 26:06:53
44 2018 Robert Watters M 50-59 26:07:00
45 2017 William Lynch M 40-49 26:09:23
46 2018 Adrienne Fratczak F 20-29 26:11:00
47 2018 Matthew Fratczak M 20-29 26:11:00
48 2019 Matthew Grund M 40-49 26:16:06
49 2019 Nicholas Narbutovskih M 30-39 26:18:01
50 2017 David Marino M 30-39 26:25:10
51 2016 Suman Silwal M 40-49 26:25:27
52 2014 Isaac Espy M 50-59 26:26:44
53 2021 Robbie Chumley M 40-49 26:30:08
54 2017 Elaine Stypula F 50-59 26:30:25
55 2017 Angel Retana M 40-49 26:40:38
56 2017 Shawn Holmes M 40-49 26:43:52
57 2014 Robert Watters M 40-49 26:43:59
58 2016 Jennifer Langevin F 40-49 26:44:15
59 2018 Eric Bednorz M 40-49 26:45:00
60 2017 John Dufour M 40-49 26:51:44
61 2022 Ashlie Ithurburn F 30-39 26:52:11
62 2021 John Truelove M 50-59 26:52:21
63 2018 Emre Albayrak M 30-39 26:54:28
64 2014 Mike Smith M 50-59 26:54:45
65 2022 Brandon Kasteler M 50-59 26:57:06
66 2019 Billy Richards M 30-39 26:59:01
67 2021 Kathryn Schneider F 40-49 27:01:43
68 2015 Ted Smith M 40-49 27:02:11
69 2014 Anastasia Andrychowski F 30-39 27:03:25
70 2021 Trevor Gorst M 20-29 27:07:52
71 2019 Ally Carlton F 20-29 27:11:08
72 2022 Jason Whitcomb M 40-49 27:18:36
73 2015 Jonathan Bergeron M 20-29 27:19:20
74 2022 Robert Watters M 50-59 27:21:34
75 2017 Cliff Kennedy M 30-39 27:22:29
76 2015 Missy Kittrell F 40-49 27:23:37
77 2015 Prince Whatley M 40-49 27:23:41
78 2017 B.j. Van Beusekom M 30-39 27:23:54
79 2021 Billy Meredith M 20-29 27:24:06
80 2021 Jackie Fritsch F 30-39 27:25:55
81 2021 Walter Handloser M 30-39 27:25:56
82 2015 Rhea Loney F 30-39 27:26:55
83 2018 Jeanette Dunlap F 30-39 27:27:11
84 2014 David Kuhn M 20-29 27:29:58
85 2019 Isaac Espy M 50-59 27:32:52
86 2015 Jonathan Shark M 30-39 27:33:12
87 2016 Thomas Thompson M 50-59 27:35:51
88 2018 Jeffrey Stauch M 30-39 27:38:00
89 2019 Robert Watters M 50-59 27:38:40
90 2017 Ryan James M 30-39 27:39:45
91 2017 Helen Summerford F 40-49 27:42:02
92 2019 Chad Grenda M 20-29 27:46:53
93 2014 Jason Bahamundi M 40-49 27:54:43
94 2014 David Carder M 50-59 27:58:28
95 2017 Donna Loparo F 50-59 27:58:58
96 2022 Jacqueline Cole-Husseini F 40-49 28:03:58
97 2018 Don Leopard M 50-59 28:04:32
98 2018 Chip Ferrell M 30-39 28:07:15
99 2018 Tanya Twerdowsky F 30-39 28:14:40
100 2021 Damon Grimes M 50-59 28:21:04