St. Paul, AB

Top Results: Iron Horse Ultra 100 Mile

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2021 Daylan Wizniuk M 30-39 17:41:14
2 2021 Jerry Hughes M 40-49 18:41:46
3 2020 Daylan Wizniuk M 30-39 18:52:49
4 2011 Oleg Tabelev M 40-49 19:03:45
5 2019 Daylan Wizniuk M 20-29 19:04:32
6 2009 Nathan Cooper M 19:07:03
7 2015 Adam French M 30-39 19:13:00
8 2015 Jason Kinsella M 30-39 19:13:00
9 2018 Jonathon Vida M 19:16:31
10 2018 Alexander Glenn M 19:16:31
11 2009 Wayne Gaudet M 50-59 19:28:15
12 2013 Adam French M 30-39 19:41:04
13 2021 Greg Frey M 19:45:40
14 2020 Jonathon Vida M 30-39 20:09:16
15 2016 Adam French M 40-49 20:22:53
16 2009 Terry Buehl M 20:30:20
17 2012 Adam French M 30-39 20:45:00
18 2020 Todd Owens M 60-69 20:48:52
19 2010 Jamie Nott M 20:49:45
20 2017 Adam French M 40-49 20:58:35
21 2014 Bert Blackbird M 40-49 21:01:00
22 2014 Adam French M 30-39 21:01:00
23 2013 Adela Salt F 40-49 21:09:06
24 2010 Monica Scholz F 21:10:57
25 2020 Adam French M 21:18:34
26 2020 Evan Londry M 21:18:35
27 2018 Mark St Amant M 21:34:30
28 2009 Hiroshige Watanabe M 21:37:07
29 2020 Greg Frey M 21:50:17
30 2013 Bert Blackbird M 40-49 21:55:37
31 2019 Adam French M 40-49 21:59:16
32 2019 Adela Salt F 40-49 22:04:33
33 2020 Fanny Barrette F 22:05:58
34 2016 Jonathon Vida M 22:26:44
35 2016 Jessica Laird F 22:26:44
36 2012 Chad Christopher Stiles M 30-39 22:30:00
37 2011 Adam French M 30-39 22:37:15
38 2021 Adam French M 22:54:05
39 2018 Adam French M 40-49 22:55:37
40 2011 Hiroshige Watanabe M 40-49 22:59:07
41 2015 Bert Blackbird M 40-49 23:07:00
42 2015 Shane Mascarin M 40-49 23:07:00
43 2009 Susan Gallup F 23:16:09
44 2010 Adam French M 30-39 23:22:55
45 2020 Dean Kettner M 23:34:49
46 2013 Jackie Zimmerman F 30-39 23:43:10
47 2009 Larry Kundrik M 23:48:34
48 2012 Joanne Schmidt F 40-49 23:49:00
49 2012 Hiroshige Watanabe M 23:49:00
50 2013 Hiroshige Watanabe M 40-49 23:52:23
51 2010 Darcy Hertzberg F 24:06:50
52 2010 Hiroshige Watanabe M 24:06:50
53 2010 Salena LaBine F 24:10:07
54 2021 Hiroshige Watanabe M 24:13:35
55 2017 Hiroshige Watanabe M 40-49 24:14:11
56 2021 Kurtis Peltonen M 24:22:13
57 2014 Shane Mascarin M 30-39 24:32:00
58 2012 Rene Castel M 30-39 24:35:00
59 2013 Erik H. Allen M 40-49 24:42:49
60 2021 Bob Pritchard M 24:43:43
61 2021 Karen Nelson F 24:43:47
62 2016 Philippe Lagace M 24:50:10
63 2019 Jose Rios M 30-39 24:52:59
64 2018 Matthew Prineas M 25:04:07
65 2019 Hiroshige Watanabe M 50-59 25:07:43
66 2018 Hiroshige Watanabe M 25:07:52
67 2009 Kent Pointon M 25:08:09
68 2016 Mathieu Ludlow M 25:11:28
69 2016 Joanne Schmidt F 25:13:45
70 2012 Harvey Stirling M 40-49 25:19:00
71 2013 Michael Treloar M 40-49 25:21:50
72 2011 Mary Nielsen F 40-49 25:27:23
73 2016 Donald Stone M 25:29:30
74 2014 Hiroshige Watanabe M 40-49 25:30:00
75 2020 Julie Gummesen F 25:31:50
76 2015 Bert Starke M 50-59 25:39:00
77 2013 Sheldon Brice Wilcox M 40-49 25:42:49
78 2013 Nathan Harris M 30-39 25:42:49
79 2012 Erik H. Allen M 30-39 25:44:00
80 2015 Philippe Lagace M 40-49 25:47:00
81 2012 Rod Giacchetta M 40-49 25:47:00
82 2018 Joanne Penson-Boucher F 25:50:50
83 2015 Craig Harriott M 40-49 25:52:00
84 2017 Jose Rios M 25:58:15
85 2011 Dan Chan M 30-39 26:06:12
86 2014 Erik H. Allen M 40-49 26:08:00
87 2012 Michael Treloar M 40-49 26:10:00
88 2011 Andy McAnally M 30-39 26:15:12
89 2011 Rod Giacchetta M 40-49 26:15:12
90 2020 Ryan Millar M 26:22:31
91 2016 Mark Veerkamp M 26:24:22
92 2012 Khalid Miah M 30-39 26:25:00
93 2021 Matthew Prineas M 26:31:10
94 2009 Adam French M 30-39 26:31:40
95 2021 Amanda Letestu F 26:32:31
96 2021 Richard Bowers M 50-59 26:38:50
97 2015 Donn Lay M 40-49 26:45:00
98 2021 Jose Rios M 26:47:06
99 2021 Barry Robbins M 26:47:13
100 2015 Bryne Kowalchuk M 40-49 26:54:00