St. Paul, AB

Top Results: Iron Horse Ultra 100 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2018 Daylan Wizniuk M 20-29 10:00:32
2 2014 John Hubbard M 40-49 10:31:00
3 2009 Jamie Baxter M 10:57:26
4 2020 Jason Kinsella M 11:00:05
5 2011 Michael Heath M 20-29 11:04:24
6 2018 Scott Goosney M 40-49 11:06:48
7 2010 Logan Bealieu M 11:09:12
8 2010 Darryl Kaluzniak M 11:09:12
9 2012 Adrian Harvey M 40-49 11:17:00
10 2013 Adrian Harvey M 40-49 11:17:00
11 2011 Gary Poliquin M 40-49 11:17:40
12 2016 Doug Howson M 11:21:31
13 2020 Mark St Amant M 11:35:21
14 2016 Adrienne Dunbar F 11:43:56
15 2020 Joshua Slykhuis M 11:44:28
16 2010 Michael Kirby M 12:00:57
17 2020 Matthew Scarth M 12:12:49
18 2016 Margaret Li F 12:14:00
19 2015 Mark Johnson M 30-39 12:15:00
20 2010 Gary Poliquin M 12:16:49
21 2020 Danny Halpin M 12:18:31
22 2021 Paul St. Amant M 12:21:32
23 2011 Ward Samuel Jickling M 30-39 12:28:30
24 2009 Darcey Harder F 12:29:25
25 2020 Mikey Dubz M 12:32:20
26 2010 Jeff Ball M 12:35:59
27 2017 Alexander Glenn M 20-29 12:35:59
28 2017 Daylan Wizniuk M 12:35:59
29 2018 Etienne Durocher M 12:44:24
30 2020 Ryan Schultz M 12:45:25
31 2017 Jeremy Welwood M 30-39 12:46:20
32 2020 Brenda Dryer F 12:46:45
33 2019 Bob Pritchard M 60-69 12:51:32
34 2011 Margaret Li F 30-39 12:52:56
35 2010 Greg Dyck M 12:53:04
36 2012 Stewart Wyllie M 30-39 12:54:00
37 2013 Stewart Wyllie M 30-39 12:54:00
38 2019 Shane Mascarin M 40-49 12:55:36
39 2017 theresa nielsen F 30-39 13:00:45
40 2017 Paul Hill M 13:16:44
41 2021 Matthew Rudd M 13:20:49
42 2017 Matthew Miller M 30-39 13:21:07
43 2019 Rebecca Heemeryck F 40-49 13:22:22
44 2014 Mark Johnson M 30-39 13:23:00
45 2018 Brenda Dryer F 13:23:41
46 2018 Chad Parr M 13:23:45
47 2020 Margaret Li F 13:24:14
48 2012 Stacey Shand F 30-39 13:29:00
49 2013 Stacey Shand F 30-39 13:29:00
50 2020 Todd Savard M 13:30:45
51 2020 Christopher Kwan M 13:32:29
52 2017 Brenda Dryer F 13:37:34
53 2020 Jordan Skidnuk M 13:38:38
54 2016 Martin Coulombe M 13:39:41
55 2016 Todd Savard M 13:39:42
56 2017 Shannon Magee F 20-29 13:40:48
57 2016 Kelly Sturgess F 13:41:22
58 2018 Ryan Admussen M 30-39 13:41:24
59 2018 Andrea Gibson F 30-39 13:43:42
60 2014 Stephen Closson M 40-49 13:47:00
61 2020 Paul St. Amant M 13:49:51
62 2016 Shannon Magee F 13:50:05
63 2021 Amanda Waterman F 13:51:52
64 2021 Josh King M 13:51:52
65 2009 Dan Chan M 13:56:45
66 2012 Avery Saunders F 30-39 13:57:00
67 2013 Avery Saunders F 30-39 13:57:00
68 2020 Travis Juska M 13:58:46
69 2016 Jocelyn Bourque F 14:10:25
70 2020 Doug Zarowny M 14:10:55
71 2010 Russel Hemingson M 14:11:44
72 2010 Olakunie Akinyode M 14:11:44
73 2011 Blake Anderson M 30-39 14:16:07
74 2011 Billy Isenor M 30-39 14:18:13
75 2021 Omar Yepez M 14:18:17
76 2021 Justin Loree M 14:18:35
77 2010 Laurie Campbell F 14:21:31
78 2020 Christopher Friskie M 14:23:01
79 2020 Robert Friskie M 14:23:01
80 2017 Chad Parr M 14:23:11
81 2011 Linda Trinh F 20-29 14:24:29
82 2011 Khalid Miah M 30-39 14:24:29
83 2010 Matt Brown M 14:25:00
84 2018 Keith Heslinga M 14:25:28
85 2009 Patrick Hirds M 14:26:51
86 2015 Dana Cole F 14:29:00
87 2019 Brian Kelly M 40-49 14:39:56
88 2014 Michael McDonald M 14:43:00
89 2019 Mackenzie Brown M 30-39 14:46:07
90 2016 Daylan Wizniuk M 14:50:53
91 2021 Derek Skarban M 14:51:13
92 2018 Mark Pierzchajlo M 14:52:32
93 2020 Rhonda Helman F 14:54:41
94 2021 Bronwen Gould F 15:01:26
95 2021 Saritta Smith F 15:02:31
96 2020 Barry Robbins M 15:06:30
97 2015 Roy Yee M 30-39 15:07:00
98 2015 Logan Beaulieu M 40-49 15:07:00
99 2021 Brian Stevenson M 15:07:22
100 2010 Gay Renouf F 15:08:18