Philadelphia, PA

Top Results: Dirty German Endurance Fest 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2014 Michael Daigeaun M 30-39 3:23:47
2 2012 Michael Dixon M 20-29 3:29:08
3 2015 Graham Peck M 20-29 3:31:23
4 2011 Nick Gramsky M 30-39 3:33:18
5 2011 Gabriel Rodriguez M 30-39 3:36:59
6 2018 Michael Heimes M 40-49 3:39:02
7 2014 Breandan Lyman M 20-29 3:39:05
8 2016 Michael Comstock M 30-39 3:41:07
9 2018 Russell Kalbach M 30-39 3:44:21
10 2021 Lance Dockery M 30-39 3:46:12
11 2014 Richard Brandon M 30-39 3:48:35
12 2018 Greg Johnson M 20-29 3:49:00
13 2012 Ryan Jones M 30-39 3:51:00
14 2016 Shan Haq M 30-39 3:51:29
15 2012 Mike Anis M 30-39 3:52:09
16 2018 Dimitri Kaliakin M 20-29 3:52:22
17 2018 Didier Morelli M 20-29 3:53:40
18 2011 Mark Jones M 20-29 3:54:23
19 2014 Nobuyori Takeda M 30-39 3:55:26
20 2015 Joshua Finger M 3:56:11
21 2015 Richard Brandon M 30-39 3:56:37
22 2014 Ben Apfelbaum M 30-39 3:57:21
23 2017 James Weaver M 20-29 4:00:32
24 2014 Michael Heimes M 30-39 4:01:57
25 2018 Paul Jones M 30-39 4:02:10
26 2014 Aaron Bova M 30-39 4:02:21
27 2016 Michael Boggs M 20-29 4:03:14
28 2013 Michael Comstock M 20-29 4:03:32
29 2014 Patrick Heine M 20-29 4:05:15
30 2016 Joseph Coyle M 40-49 4:06:52
31 2013 Jacqueline Palmer F 20-29 4:07:09
32 2011 Mike McMonagle M 20-29 4:07:20
33 2012 Riva Johnson F 40-49 4:07:38
34 2011 Scotie Jacobs M 30-39 4:08:24
35 2013 Jeffrey Alt M 40-49 4:09:37
36 2016 Kyle Gery M 40-49 4:10:07
37 2014 Jon Harrold M 20-29 4:10:08
38 2016 Megan Digregorio F 20-29 4:10:14
39 2014 Chris Moore M 40-49 4:11:31
40 2013 Al McGonigal M 40-49 4:12:53
41 2013 Daniel Warren M 30-39 4:12:55
42 2011 Kyle Ward M 20-29 4:13:16
43 2012 Mark Haupert M 40-49 4:14:00
44 2015 Megan Digregorio F 20-29 4:14:59
45 2021 Joe Iovanisci M 40-49 4:15:28
46 2014 Jeff Hayes M 50-59 4:15:50
47 2016 Eric Christman M 30-39 4:15:55
48 2013 Keila Merino F 30-39 4:16:03
49 2021 Daniel Rebbel M 20-29 4:16:13
50 2018 Clayton Dickerson M 20-29 4:16:50
51 2011 Joshua Ostroski M 30-39 4:16:59
52 2019 Sam Wallis M 20-29 4:17:19
53 2016 Matthew Conlon M 20-29 4:17:21
54 2016 Justin Geissinger M 30-39 4:17:23
55 2014 Paul Cupec M 40-49 4:17:33
56 2013 George Pickul M 40-49 4:17:55
57 2019 Chris Sina-Jessiman M 40-49 4:18:10
58 2017 Dmitriy Grigoryev M 40-49 4:18:32
59 2011 John Page M 30-39 4:18:47
60 2022 Riley Brady F 20-29 4:21:18
61 2018 Preston Thomas M 40-49 4:21:43
62 2015 Jonas Williams M 30-39 4:22:03
63 2012 Al McGonigal M 40-49 4:22:25
64 2013 Bill Serencsits M 30-39 4:22:42
65 2016 Christopher Scarpitti M 40-49 4:22:44
66 2012 Scott Thomas M 40-49 4:23:00
67 2011 Christopher Palladino M 4:23:11
68 2021 Kevin Spruell M 40-49 4:23:26
69 2016 Gary Ehrmann M 30-39 4:23:56
70 2012 David Molk M 30-39 4:24:04
71 2012 Emily Halnon F 20-29 4:24:04
72 2013 Joel McFarland M 30-39 4:24:16
73 2016 Joe Kluck M 30-39 4:24:26
74 2018 Harald Zundel M 40-49 4:25:27
75 2016 Adam Vinson M 30-39 4:25:32
76 2011 Christopher Goetzman M 30-39 4:25:59
77 2011 Kimberly Drake F 30-39 4:26:27
78 2013 Aaron Bova M 30-39 4:26:28
79 2014 Michael Lasusa M 40-49 4:26:42
80 2015 David Bernstein M 20-29 4:26:55
81 2013 Paul Cupec M 40-49 4:28:00
82 2013 Michael Heimes M 30-39 4:28:09
83 2012 Dan Royles M 20-29 4:28:26
84 2014 John Mctavish M 20-29 4:28:36
85 2012 Paul Cupec M 40-49 4:28:39
86 2012 Colleen Lynch F 20-29 4:29:04
87 2015 Basile Ayme M 30-39 4:29:13
88 2021 David Cai M 20-29 4:29:23
89 2016 Rodney Russen M 40-49 4:29:40
90 2014 Andrey Verendeev M 30-39 4:30:02
91 2016 Chris Pagoria M 30-39 4:30:05
92 2018 Joe Kluck M 30-39 4:30:16
93 2011 Jacqueline Palmer F 20-29 4:31:19
94 2021 Rhea Loney F 30-39 4:31:42
95 2016 Gene Coletta M 30-39 4:31:53
96 2021 Brian Horlick-Cruz M 20-29 4:31:59
97 2012 Kimberly Drake F 30-39 4:32:10
98 2019 Connor Smyth M 20-29 4:32:25
99 2011 George Pickul M 40-49 4:33:02
100 2018 Claus Lang M 40-49 4:33:23

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 12, 2022
  • Brentwood, TN
8 Hours