West Chesterfield, MA

Top Results: Chesterfield Gorge Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2019 Robert Jackman M 30-39 3:34:55
2 2022 Matt Pacheco M 30-39 3:47:40
3 2021 Corey Mullins M 20-29 3:47:45
4 2019 Garrett Simon M 20-29 3:55:25
5 2024 Brian Rusiecki M 40-49 4:06:55
6 2023 Maxwell Greene M 20-29 4:07:28
7 2023 Derek Sullivan M 40-49 4:07:48
8 2022 Matt Czaplinski M 50-59 4:09:55
9 2019 Chris Neoh M 30-39 4:11:41
10 2021 Nicholas Triolo M 30-39 4:14:28
11 2024 Eric Rice M 40-49 4:16:22
12 2024 Nicholas Davis M 30-39 4:17:24
13 2021 Danny Hartman M 30-39 4:18:00
14 2024 Morgan Windram-Geddes F 40-49 4:22:11
15 2023 Royce Waltrip M 30-39 4:23:31
16 2023 Alia Rawji F 30-39 4:24:00
17 2022 Peter Shanley M 40-49 4:25:00
18 2024 Douglas Clinton M 50-59 4:25:39
19 2024 David Catarius M 50-59 4:27:24
20 2022 Michael Pulli M 40-49 4:28:00
21 2018 Kelsey Allen F 30-39 4:29:44
22 2022 Matthew Freitas M 30-39 4:30:00
23 2022 Alyssa Godesky F 30-39 4:31:00
24 2022 William Roach M 40-49 4:34:23
25 2024 William Roach M 40-49 4:37:46
26 2024 Mark Howard M 40-49 4:37:51
27 2022 Brian Malger M 20-29 4:40:00
28 2021 Matthew Freitas M 30-39 4:40:00
29 2019 Jacquelyn Jackman F 40-49 4:40:55
30 2021 Aaron Powell M 30-39 4:41:19
31 2023 Mark Howard M 40-49 4:43:15
32 2018 Matt Howard M 30-39 4:46:08
33 2024 Anthony Amato M 30-39 4:48:28
34 2023 Rob Bayliss M 30-39 4:50:24
35 2023 Tim Murphy M 20-29 4:50:43
36 2022 Fernando Salcido M 50-59 4:51:00
37 2023 Durgesh Mankekar M 40-49 4:51:28
38 2021 Rob Frost M 40-49 4:51:30
39 2023 Nick Jarjoura M 30-39 4:51:42
40 2024 Lukas Sisco M 30-39 4:51:47
41 2024 Ashley Honey M 40-49 4:52:31
42 2023 Michael Duff M 40-49 4:54:25
43 2022 Anthony Parillo M 30-39 4:55:00
44 2021 Michael Duff M 40-49 4:55:45
45 2024 Lauren Finelli F 40-49 4:56:42
46 2024 Nick Roman M 30-39 4:57:48
47 2021 Carina Halloran F 40-49 4:58:38
48 2021 Mark Howard M 30-39 4:59:23
49 2023 Kolade Adebowale M 30-39 5:00:41
50 2019 Marcel Magermans M 50-59 5:04:10
51 2024 Kristen Reyzer F 40-49 5:04:29
52 2024 Xiali He F 40-49 5:05:06
53 2023 Kathryn Zioto F 30-39 5:08:03
54 2021 Richard Garro M 50-59 5:08:34
55 2022 Sarah Bousquet F 30-39 5:08:35
56 2019 Claire Gadrow F 50-59 5:09:04
57 2021 Buck Auchincloss M 20-29 5:10:50
58 2021 Emily Hoar F 30-39 5:12:06
59 2024 Sarah Nelson F 40-49 5:12:25
60 2018 Leah Jacobson-Hardy F 20-29 5:12:37
61 2024 Jacquelyn Gorski F 40-49 5:12:51
62 2024 Jack Small M 30-39 5:14:33
63 2024 Brian Haley M 60-69 5:14:47
64 2022 Bryce Sady M 40-49 5:15:07
65 2021 Emily Andrews F 30-39 5:16:39
66 2024 Jodie Davis F 30-39 5:17:52
67 2021 Ashley Hensel-Browning F 30-39 5:18:33
68 2024 Myrilla Hartkopf F 20-29 5:19:22
69 2023 Shane Thompson M 40-49 5:19:56
70 2023 Jamie Romaniak M 40-49 5:20:04
71 2022 Mabeline Velez F 30-39 5:21:53
72 2022 Julie Corey F 40-49 5:21:58
73 2024 William Breymann M 30-39 5:22:40
74 2024 Bryan Gore M 30-39 5:22:41
75 2022 Jamie Romaniak M 40-49 5:23:22
76 2023 Elizabeth M Lynch F 50-59 5:25:04
77 2022 Shane Thompson M 40-49 5:25:19
78 2024 Drake Meurant M 20-29 5:26:02
79 2021 Rob Bayliss M 30-39 5:26:38
80 2024 Chris Wristen M 40-49 5:28:28
81 2019 Nick Burry M 40-49 5:28:36
82 2022 Simon Page M 20-29 5:29:00
83 2018 Karin George F 50-59 5:30:08
84 2022 Emily Kisicki F 30-39 5:30:48
85 2022 David Jones M 50-59 5:32:10
86 2022 Andy Daggett M 20-29 5:33:10
87 2022 Matthew LePage M 30-39 5:34:00
88 2022 Joseph Wahle M 40-49 5:35:00
89 2024 Alan Hoddeson M 50-59 5:35:06
90 2024 Nicolas Cornell M 40-49 5:35:24
91 2024 Daniel Wall M 30-39 5:35:34
92 2024 Colin Beyna M 20-29 5:35:47
93 2023 Catherine Klima F 30-39 5:36:44
94 2023 Danny Dwyer M 50-59 5:36:49
95 2022 Shiv Patel M 20-29 5:37:43
96 2022 Julia Plourde F 50-59 5:38:39
97 2021 Joseph Gagnon M 60-69 5:40:36
98 2024 Chase Arsenault M 20-29 5:40:56
99 2023 Thomas Rivers M 20-29 5:41:23
100 2024 Casey Mendrala F 30-39 5:41:31