Top Results: Bulow Woods Trail Race and Ultra Marathon 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2021 Violetta Yazlovskaya F 20-29 3:54:35
2 2014 Eric Graveling M 30-39 4:02:02
3 2015 Matthew Bertrand M 30-39 4:12:14
4 2018 Mike Tevelonis M 40-49 4:25:06
5 2015 Jayson Ness M 40-49 4:25:32
6 2014 Jeff Porter M 40-49 4:35:11
7 2018 Claudine Roghi F 50-59 4:37:00
8 2017 Andrew Jacobs M 20-29 4:38:02
9 2014 Gareth Hurfert M 40-49 4:40:43
10 2014 Tracy Citron F 40-49 4:40:46
11 2018 Shannon Sejeck M 40-49 4:41:00
12 2015 Andrew Schermbeck M 30-39 4:41:18
13 2019 Steven Lutjens M 40-49 4:43:17
14 2016 Emily Wijas F 20-29 4:43:32
15 2014 Hunter Longshore M 30-39 4:43:39
16 2016 Garth Millar M 50-59 4:48:06
17 2021 Checo Colon-Gaud M 40-49 4:48:41
18 2015 Steven Lachnicht M 50-59 4:49:32
19 2018 David Urbanek M 40-49 4:49:40
20 2018 Nicole Golden F 30-39 4:51:14
21 2021 Alberto Blanco M 40-49 4:52:39
22 2014 Maurice Ragot M 40-49 4:53:31
23 2015 Trey Butler M < 20 4:54:02
24 2014 Kirsten Hite F 40-49 4:54:22
25 2019 Warren Johnson M 40-49 4:54:23
26 2018 James Barnard M 20-29 4:57:47
27 2015 John Bongiovanni M 40-49 4:58:06
28 2014 Sean Collins M 30-39 4:59:10
29 2014 Melissa Hodges F 40-49 4:59:42
30 2015 Roy Martin M 30-39 5:03:18
31 2014 Jill Davis F 20-29 5:04:17
32 2014 Jim Burt M 50-59 5:05:47
33 2019 Seth Cain M 40-49 5:06:33
34 2018 Melissa Henry F 30-39 5:06:44
35 2018 Seth Cain M 30-39 5:07:25
36 2021 Anonymous Participant M 40-49 5:07:30
37 2015 Kristii Farrell F 30-39 5:07:33
38 2014 Alison Wiedmann F 30-39 5:08:34
39 2021 Loren Starr M 60-69 5:09:05
40 2016 Nicolette Nordan F 30-39 5:09:19
41 2014 Heather Heppner F 30-39 5:13:10
42 2018 Jeremy SAR M 20-29 5:13:38
43 2015 Corey Williams M 30-39 5:14:26
44 2017 Rob Marens M 30-39 5:14:34
45 2019 Kirsten Hite F 40-49 5:15:16
46 2016 Michael Stover M 40-49 5:15:25
47 2019 Daniel Ott M 40-49 5:15:37
48 2018 Kirsten Hite F 40-49 5:17:06
49 2014 Roy Martin M 30-39 5:18:04
50 2014 Amy Pastor F 30-39 5:18:20
51 2021 Daniella Rohr F 50-59 5:19:51
52 2021 Amy Ansbaugh F 40-49 5:19:52
53 2018 Jacob Marek M 20-29 5:20:11
54 2021 Lee Beem F 40-49 5:20:16
55 2016 Diane Landry F 50-59 5:20:20
56 2016 William Costello M 60-69 5:21:42
57 2015 Adam Russell M 30-39 5:22:40
58 2021 Michael Pfisterer M 30-39 5:22:45
59 2018 Sean Collins M 40-49 5:24:13
60 2019 Jeremy Davidson M 40-49 5:24:14
61 2021 Eric Graveling M 40-49 5:27:49
62 2014 Becky Johnson F 20-29 5:28:19
63 2021 Spencer Imbach M 20-29 5:28:37
64 2021 Wallace Isom M 40-49 5:30:06
65 2014 Wanvipa Ruangpradit F 30-39 5:30:48
66 2014 Douglas Widnall M 20-29 5:32:58
67 2018 Joey Leto M 30-39 5:33:00
68 2015 Adam Wendling M 30-39 5:34:06
69 2015 Greg Wozniak M 30-39 5:34:25
70 2018 Austin Hemminger M 20-29 5:34:31
71 2015 Leah Kirwan F 30-39 5:34:47
72 2014 Wesley Smith M 50-59 5:35:05
73 2015 Virgil Esteves M 40-49 5:36:07
74 2021 Chris Cronk M 40-49 5:36:35
75 2015 Darlene Chapman F 50-59 5:38:15
76 2014 Stephen Carey M 30-39 5:39:57
77 2015 Tom Dooley M 20-29 5:40:10
78 2015 Nicolette Nordan F 30-39 5:40:19
79 2015 Michael Brown M 40-49 5:40:21
80 2021 Joseph Kleha M 40-49 5:40:44
81 2018 Kevin Cezat M 30-39 5:40:45
82 2015 Francisco Jimenez M 30-39 5:42:25
83 2016 Alberto Rodriguez M 20-29 5:43:08
84 2016 Jonathan Babilonia M 30-39 5:43:09
85 2018 Sarah McIntosh F 20-29 5:43:26
86 2014 Michelle Ping F 40-49 5:44:28
87 2016 Warren Johnson M 40-49 5:45:59
88 2016 Shawn Wilson M 50-59 5:46:56
89 2015 Trung Lively M 40-49 5:47:56
90 2021 Matt Rogers M 30-39 5:48:30
91 2015 Deb Potash F 50-59 5:48:44
92 2018 Bret Bergstrom M 40-49 5:49:45
93 2016 Joshua Maitlen M 30-39 5:50:15
94 2015 Steve Handley M 50-59 5:51:34
95 2019 Keria Galan F 40-49 5:51:49
96 2016 James Dinan M 20-29 5:52:14
97 2016 Randi Strand F 30-39 5:52:28
98 2015 Andrea Nelson F 40-49 5:54:06
99 2016 Ana Gimenez F 40-49 5:54:10
100 2015 Lindsey Keester F 30-39 5:54:29

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours