Lancaster, SC

Top Results: Big Butt 50k 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2000 Wes Kessnich M 30-39 3:26:37
2 1998 Wes Kessenich M 30-39 3:28:37
3 2008 Wes Kessenich M 40-49 3:33:16
4 1999 Wes Kessenich M 30-39 3:33:53
5 2000 Jeff Milliman M 40-49 3:36:06
6 2006 Brian Kistner M 3:41:16
7 1995 Norie Williamson M 40-49 3:43:09
8 2018 Derek Hutton M 20-29 3:45:17
9 2008 Anthony Ivey M 40-49 3:49:24
10 1996 Mike Fiorito M 3:50:23
11 2021 Kendall Weaver M 30-39 3:51:21
12 2021 Ilya Golberg M 30-39 3:53:12
13 2022 Cole Freeman M 20-29 3:53:25
14 1999 Jarrett Keim M 20-29 3:55:01
15 1999 Malcolm Gillis M 60-69 3:55:01
16 2007 Tim Carter M 3:56:23
17 2022 Robert McBee M 50-59 3:57:31
18 2018 Bill Shires M 50-59 3:59:00
19 1994 Richard Schick M 40-49 4:00:26
20 2001 Bobby Aswell Jr M 30-39 4:00:58
21 2004 John Brower M 20-29 4:03:50
22 1995 Wilmer Morales M 20-29 4:04:02
23 1995 Troy Bowers M 20-29 4:04:45
24 1999 Harvey Hall M 30-39 4:05:31
25 1996 Richard Schick M 40-49 4:05:37
26 1995 Jack Hasson M 50-59 4:05:51
27 2001 Richard Schick M 50-59 4:06:23
28 1996 Jim Musselman M 30-39 4:06:24
29 1999 Richard Sexton M 30-39 4:06:34
30 2000 Richard Schick M 50-59 4:06:56
31 2000 Ruth-Marie Milliman F 40-49 4:07:00
32 2000 Billy Tisdale M 40-49 4:07:04
33 2008 Pete Hendrixon M 30-39 4:07:14
34 1999 Ray Krolewicz M 40-49 4:07:25
35 1997 Roger Workman M 4:07:50
36 1999 Dan Bensimhon M 30-39 4:08:16
37 2006 Fred Zinser M 4:12:19
38 1998 Jim Musselman M 30-39 4:12:54
39 1999 Brian Kistner M 20-29 4:14:53
40 2021 Mark Kauffman M 30-39 4:14:56
41 2005 Tom Gabell M 4:16:25
42 2019 Bill Shires M 50-59 4:17:17
43 2000 Howard Bailey M 40-49 4:18:08
44 2006 Chris Cowart M 4:18:09
45 2022 Stanley Bizub M 30-39 4:19:05
46 2000 Eric Benson M 40-49 4:19:46
47 1995 Richard Schick M 40-49 4:20:01
48 2003 Matt Kirk M 4:20:11
49 2007 Ray Krolewicz M 50-59 4:20:23
50 1997 Dan Besse M 40-49 4:20:42
51 2007 Richard Sexton M 4:22:03
52 2008 Richard Sexton M 40-49 4:22:14
53 2000 Gerry Carner M 50-59 4:22:37
54 2003 Toni Cruz F 4:23:04
55 1994 Drew Hamernik M 4:23:30
56 1997 Jim Musselman M 30-39 4:24:46
57 1996 Marty Weinstein M 30-39 4:25:50
58 1999 Howard Bailey M 40-49 4:26:58
59 2007 Tyler Peek M 4:27:08
60 2007 Markus Reiter M 4:28:12
61 2000 Ray Krolewicz M 40-49 4:28:30
62 2021 Leah Lanier F 40-49 4:28:43
63 1996 Mike Robertson M 4:29:07
64 1995 Jim Musselman M 30-39 4:30:03
65 1996 Dan Besse M 40-49 4:30:11
66 2017 Dennis Funk M 60-69 4:30:16
67 1995 Sarah Lowell F 30-39 4:30:44
68 1996 Mark Sidlovsky M 4:30:50
69 2005 Hillary Goode F 4:32:31
70 2000 Fred Mullen M 4:33:04
71 1998 Tyler Peek M 30-39 4:33:10
72 1998 Dan Besse M 40-49 4:35:25
73 1994 Lansing Brewer M 4:37:03
74 1996 Buddy Nash M 4:37:06
75 1998 Carey Stoneking M 40-49 4:37:10
76 2022 Catherine Hollister F 50-59 4:38:53
77 2001 Mark Delorme M 40-49 4:39:03
78 2004 Markus Reiter M 4:39:14
79 1995 Dan Besse M 40-49 4:41:04
80 2008 Markus Reither M 30-39 4:41:06
81 1996 John Zerger M 4:41:13
82 2001 Tom Torkildsen M 40-49 4:41:30
83 1997 Tom Torkildsen M 40-49 4:41:52
84 2021 Michael Nance M 40-49 4:42:05
85 2004 Jeffery Porter M 4:42:16
86 1998 Ron Gillespie M 40-49 4:42:20
87 1996 Mike Dall M 50-59 4:42:36
88 2004 Sandy Beaudoin F 4:43:04
89 1996 Rodney Rymer M 4:43:24
90 2002 Brian King M 4:43:44
91 2005 Mark Nowling M 4:44:04
92 2002 Fred Mullen M 4:45:18
93 2004 Lynn Difore F 4:45:53
94 1995 Andy Wright M 40-49 4:45:57
95 2018 Dennis Randar M 20-29 4:46:19
96 2004 Tom Thornburg M 4:46:51
97 2001 Dan Besse M 40-49 4:46:57
98 1996 Jim Synder M 50-59 4:47:16
99 2000 Art Bradham M 40-49 4:47:47
100 2001 Tom Collette M 30-39 4:48:00