Richmond Hill, GA

Top Results: Badder Marsh Night Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2024 Ryan Snowden M 20-29 3:47:33
2 2016 Bren Tompkins M 30-39 4:04:38
3 2024 Kalie Demerjian F 20-29 4:07:43
4 2024 Patrick Reagan M 30-39 4:07:48
5 2016 Ferit Toska M 30-39 4:14:13
6 2016 Lara Zoeller F 30-39 4:31:06
7 2024 Anthony Romanello M 20-29 4:34:15
8 2016 Matthew Lapaglia M 30-39 4:39:56
9 2019 Carlee James F 30-39 4:40:40
10 2022 Lara Zoeller F 30-39 4:43:49
11 2024 Morgan Brown F 30-39 4:48:29
12 2019 Bren Tompkins M 30-39 4:48:58
13 2022 Edward Tillinghast M 20-29 4:54:01
14 2017 Eli Dickerson M 30-39 4:54:02
15 2024 Keenan Collett M 20-29 4:54:12
16 2024 Coy Anderson M 20-29 4:56:43
17 2016 Kristopher Cargile M 40-49 4:56:47
18 2022 Carlee James F 40-49 4:56:47
19 2016 Jo Ann Bistany F 20-29 4:59:55
20 2024 Joey Bigler M 30-39 5:00:51
21 2018 Leon Nevins M 20-29 5:02:53
22 2016 Kerry Dulina F 40-49 5:03:46
23 2017 Bill McGill M 40-49 5:05:27
24 2018 Carlee James F 30-39 5:06:11
25 2016 Gregory James M 50-59 5:07:20
26 2016 Sean Jensen M 20-29 5:08:29
27 2023 Ryan Snowden M 20-29 5:12:38
28 2019 Checo Colon-Gaud M 40-49 5:16:35
29 2017 Preston Jones M 20-29 5:17:33
30 2022 Austin Lane M 30-39 5:22:21
31 2022 Stephen Wilsman M 30-39 5:22:22
32 2024 Sean O'Donnell M 30-39 5:23:57
33 2016 Michael Kersey M 40-49 5:24:11
34 2018 Melissa Keefe F 30-39 5:28:35
35 2024 Philippe Sanchez M 20-29 5:28:42
36 2016 Latoya Harwell F 30-39 5:29:53
37 2023 Carlee James F 40-49 5:31:13
38 2019 Donald Dunagan M 20-29 5:31:30
39 2017 Stephen Noble M 20-29 5:32:08
40 2016 Brumley Smith M 50-59 5:33:53
41 2024 Bobby Ward M 20-29 5:35:37
42 2019 Ronald Vargas M 50-59 5:40:56
43 2019 Daniel Ott M 40-49 5:41:54
44 2024 Gabriella Gracia F 30-39 5:42:45
45 2022 Brandon Bankieris M 30-39 5:43:14
46 2024 Michael Smith M 50-59 5:44:17
47 2019 Brandon Bernius M 20-29 5:45:18
48 2024 Steven Thomas M 20-29 5:45:28
49 2018 Richard Vidinha M 30-39 5:48:33
50 2023 Josh Patterson M 30-39 5:48:37
51 2024 Katie Basel F 30-39 5:52:18
52 2016 Bambi Pennycuff F 30-39 5:52:47
53 2018 Jessica Cranford-Solomon F 30-39 5:54:10
54 2016 Nicole Lapaglia F 30-39 5:54:22
55 2018 Todd Rignel M 30-39 6:00:59
56 2018 Checo Colon-Gaud M 30-39 6:01:10
57 2024 Pamela Howe F 60-69 6:09:04
58 2019 Joshua Estep M 30-39 6:13:02
59 2022 Louis Stevenson M 20-29 6:14:03
60 2024 Scott Althen M 50-59 6:14:19
61 2016 Joseph Dahlbacka M 20-29 6:14:28
62 2018 Dave Mandel M 30-39 6:15:52
63 2024 Ryan Myers M 30-39 6:16:07
64 2019 Forrest Rose M 30-39 6:21:04
65 2024 Katie Morrow F 20-29 6:21:40
66 2018 William Kearns M 30-39 6:22:28
67 2024 Jessie Keith M 40-49 6:22:56
68 2022 Matthew Van Leeuwen M 30-39 6:24:02
69 2024 Daniel Waite M 20-29 6:24:29
70 2024 Matthew Morrow M 20-29 6:38:10
71 2017 Cassie Roshitsh F 20-29 6:38:42
72 2016 Jason Edenfield M 30-39 6:40:14
73 2024 Edd Easton-Hogg M 40-49 6:40:15
74 2017 Rob Fulton M 40-49 6:42:44
75 2019 Scott Southwick M 50-59 6:43:06
76 2017 Mary Frances Thornton F 30-39 6:47:13
77 2018 Stephanie Roberts F 40-49 6:50:08
78 2024 Grant Schrantz M 30-39 6:50:48
79 2023 Jason Corley M 50-59 6:52:05
80 2016 Eric Brumbalow M 20-29 6:53:54
81 2016 Paige Ausec F 30-39 6:54:36
82 2016 Jesse Ausec M 30-39 6:54:38
83 2018 Caitlin Howe F 20-29 6:55:02
84 2022 Hollie Knapp M 40-49 6:55:19
85 2024 Andrea Aragon F 30-39 6:56:51
86 2022 Debra Bertolini F 60-69 6:58:20
87 2018 Paul Crawford M 30-39 6:58:38
88 2016 David Murdock M 40-49 6:59:18
89 2019 Chad Frederick M 40-49 6:59:26
90 2018 Allen Altman M 40-49 7:01:46
91 2019 Janet Gubser F 40-49 7:05:10
92 2024 Kristofer Hass M 20-29 7:05:34
93 2022 Tyler Daniel M 20-29 7:07:17
94 2016 Kathleen McElhannon F 40-49 7:07:27
95 2023 Matthew Brulewicz M 20-29 7:07:43
96 2022 Kaitlin Lunardini F 30-39 7:07:50
97 2022 Kohl Lunardini M 20-29 7:07:51
98 2023 Cameron Clements M 60-69 7:07:56
99 2024 Alex Swetnam M 20-29 7:13:49
100 2023 Charlie Williams M 40-49 7:15:03